Adressen

Naam commissie postadres postcode
 La Grande Cour Westerdoksdijk 69 1013 AD
Zeeheldenbuurt Nieuwbouw Zoutkeetsgracht 22 –4 1013 LC
Zeeheldenbuurt Oudbouw Van Linschotenstraat 7 hs 1013 PL
Het Schip Hembrugstraat 281 1013 XD
Platanen Lauriergracht 101 – D 1016 RJ
N 42 Conradstraat 168 1018 NN
N 40 1e Leeghwaterstraat 10 B 1018 RC
Czaar Peter N46 Blankenstraat 131 E 1018 RV
Wittenburg Jan Witheijnstraat 32 hs 1018 WM
Noord 1 en 2 Meeuwenlaan  121 A-1 1021 HZ
Het Dok Het Dok 50 1021 PW
Zilverberg/Hildsven Hildsven 130 1025 MG
Amerbos Amerbos 838 1025 XV
Noorlandercomplex Berberisstraat 1-2 1032 EJ
BOV Stellingwegflat Kometensingel 469 1033 BN
Terrasdorp Sinaasappelstraat 40 1033 KS
Hogeland Gutserstraat 45 1033 RP
Noordkaap Statenjachtstraat 155 1034 GA
Banne Fokkezeil 9 1034 MT
Bovenkruier/Grondzeiler Grondzeiler 77 1035 AN
Wipmolen Standerdmolen 25 1035 CW
Standerdmolen en Wipmolen Standerdmolen 4 1035 EA
Rijtuigenhof Rijtuigenhof 56 -3 1054 ND
P.Langendijkstraat El Jamama Pieter Langendijkstraat 15 E 1054 XW
Landlust EH Willem de Zwijgerlaan 321 –1 1055 TA
Koningsvrouwen van Landlust Louise de Colignystraat 23 A 1055 XD
Robert Scott J. Rosskade 14 -3 1056 AC
De Roos Bestevaerstraat 54 H 1056 HP
Pieter Calandlaan Pieter Calandlaan 346 1060 TS
Kolenkit Leeuwendalersweg 47 -2 1061 BB
Overtoomseveld Thorn Prikkerstraat 13  W 1062 BP
Aireystrook J. Frankhof 5-1 1063XD
buurtje 1023 Slotermeerlaan 38 1064 HC
De Abbelaar Van Abbestraat 111 1064 PL
Lelylaan C. Lelylaan 103 -1 1065 CN
Acobzorg Tutein Noltheniusstr 3 hs 1065 EZ
Ons Huis A. Lammingastraat 11 hs 1065 GC
Johan Huizingalaan 1-72 J. Huizingalaan 31 1065 HT
Ottho Heldringstraat O. Heldringstraat 48 1066 XV
Marchanthof Marchanthof 126 1067 MK
Woongroep Ithaca Troelstralaan 357 1067 MX
Roëllstraat 207-277 Burg. Roëllstraat 239  I 1067 ND
Wegener Sleeswijk Zuid W. Hembyzestraat 10 1067 PM
Rommeplantsoen C.P.M. Rommeplantsoen 70 1067 WT
Blomwijk Hooge Venne 26 hs 1068 DG
Hof van Osdorp P. Calandlaan 242 c 1069 KV
MAP Ernst Cahnsingel 13 1069 PX
Roosje Vosstraat e.o. David Wijnkoopstraat 13 1069 RH
Huren bij Pieter Jan Smitstraat  54   I 1069 SZ
Lutmastraat Lutmastraat 111 B 1073 GS
Acob C. Krusemanstraat 27 -3 1075 ND
C. Krusemanstraat Okeghemstraat 18-1 1075 PN
Van Tuyll van Serooskerkenplein Van Tuyll van Serooskerkenplein 4-1 1076 NA
Stadioncomplex Herculesstraat 99- hs 1076 SG
Brahmshof Brahmsstraat 112 1077 HJ
KiWi (Kinderdijk_Winterdijkstraat_ Kinderdijkstraat 15-1 1079 GB
Rivierenhuis Pres. Kennedylaan 579 1079 ML
Tussen de Dijken Hunzestraat 10 hs 1079 WC
Sijpestein Nedersticht 397 1083 VZ
Buitenveldert II Rhijnestein 112 1083 XP
De Blaaskop Wibautstraat 51 C 1091 AJ
De Kern Andreas Bonnstraat 13 hs 1091 AW
1e Oosterparkstraat 1e Oosterparkstraat 181 1091 HK
Steve Biko Pretoriusstraat 53 hs 1092 GA
Indië 1 Djambistraat 34 1094 BA
Zeeburgerdijk Molukkenstraat 2-3 1094 BJ
Valentijn Sumatrastraat  156 1094 NM
Indië 4/5/7/12 Zeeburgerdijk 562 1095 AM
Molukkenstraat 7-29 Molukkenstraat 7 HS 1095 AP
Kramatweg/Soembawastraat Kramatweg 11-III 1095 JN
Nias/Menadostraat Niasstraat 5 -1 1095 TS
SumaKra Karimatastraat 18 1095 XT
Simon Stevin Simon Stevinstraat 6-1 1097 BZ
Simon Stevinstraat S Stevin 6-1 1097 BZ
Betondorp Middenweg 358-1 1097 VA
Haardstee Haardstee 255 1102 NP
Venserpolder A. Camuslaan 57 1102 WG
Kelbergen Kelbergen 123 1104 LE
Mondriaan Kuilsenhofweg 30 1104 PM
Het Hoefijzer Snelleveldplein 6 1107 VZ
Radsteyn Drakensteyn 16 1183 XV